Υπεύθυνοι Τμημάτων

Σχολικό έτος 2019 – 2020

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ
Α1  ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ
Α2  ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ
Α3  ΣΤΑΝΙΤΣΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ
Α4  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ
Α5  ΚΑΖΑΚΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
Α6 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ
Α7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
 -
Β1  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
Β2  ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β3  ΡΙΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β4  ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
Β5  ΚΑΡΑΟΥΣΤΑΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
 -
Γ1  ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ
Γ2  ΓΚΙΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ
Γ3  ΝΤΑΦΟΥ ΖΩΗ
Γ4 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
Γ5 ΝΤΟΝΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ

Σχολικό έτος 2018 – 2019

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ
Α1  ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ
Α2  ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
Α3  ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
Α4  ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
Α5  ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α6 ΣΤΑΝΙΣΤΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ-ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ
 -
Β1  ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ
Β2  ΓΚΙΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ
Β3  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ – ΚΑΖΑΚΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
Β4  ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΑΛΤΙΠΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
Β5  ΝΤΟΝΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
 -
Γ1  ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
Γ2  ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ
Γ3  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΦΗ
Γ4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

 

Σχολικό έτος 2016 – 2017

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ
Α1  ΚΑΖΑΚΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α2  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
Α3  ΣΤΑΝΙΤΣΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ
Α4  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
Α5  ΚΟΠΑΣΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
Α6  ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
Α7  ΓΚΙΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ
 -
Β1  ΝΤΟΝΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
Β2  ΠΑΡΤΣΙΑ ΖΩΗ
Β3  ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
Β4  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
Β5  ΚΙΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ
 -
Γ1  ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ
Γ2  ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
Γ3  ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ
Γ4  ΜΑΓΓΑΝΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ-ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

Σχολικό έτος 2014 – 2015

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ
Α1 ΑΛΤΙΠΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ
Α2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
Α3 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
Α4 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
Α5 ΚΙΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ
 -
Β1 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ
Β2 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
Β3 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
Β4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΦΗ
Β5 ΣΤΑΝΙΤΣΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ
 -
Γ1 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ
Γ2 ΞΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ3 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
Γ5 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
Γ6 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ

Σχολικό έτος 2013 – 2014

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ
Α1 Τριανταφύλλου Χ. – Αλτιπαρμάκη Α.
Α2 Σουλιώτη Μεταξία
Α3 Παπαδοπούλου Έφη
Α4 Κιουτσούκη Παγώνα
Α5 Καλλιάδου Σοφία
Β1 Μαυράκη Φαίδρα
Β2 Παπαδοπούλου Σ. – Καζάκα Σ.
Β3 Κυριαζόπουλος Δημήτρης
Β4 Ντάφου Ζωή
Β5 Καραμπιμπέρη Αναστασία
Β6 Ζωγραφοπούλου Αναστασία
Γ1 Νικολαΐδου Παναγιώτα
Γ2 Ουζουνίδου Σ. – Καράνη Χ.
Γ3 Κουτσογιάννη Ελισάβετ
Γ4 Στιλπνοπούλου Ελένη
Γ5 Μαρκοπούλου Μαρία

Σχολικό έτος 2012 – 2013

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ
Α1 Παπαδοπούλου Σοφία
Α2 Σπανοπούλου Δήμητρα
Α3 Μαυράκη Φαίδρα
Α4 Μαυρίδου  Τάνια
Α5 Κιουτσούκη Παγώνα
Α6 Στανίτσα Ματούλα
Β1 Τριανταφυλλίδης Αλέξανδρος
Β2 Σουρμελή Άννα
Β3 Αγγελάκης Παύλος
Β4 Σουλιώτη Μεταξία
Β5 Σεραφείδης Γεώργιος
Γ1 Νικολαΐδου Παναγιώτα
Γ2 Δράκου Ελένη
Γ3 Τσώνη Παναγιώτα
Γ4 Θεοχαρίδου Δέσποινα
Γ5 Ντόλιου Μαρία